Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Sunday   04/21/2024
Basketball KBL 17:00
Close
Busan Aegis
VS
Wonju Dongbu Promy
other Diving 17:00
LIVE
Diving World Cup Finals-Womens 10m Platform Finals
Basketball TBL 17:00
Close
Taiwan Beer
VS
Changhua BaiLiLi
Basketball JBL 17:05
Close
Ryukyu gold emperor.
VS
Nagasaki Wilka
Basketball PBC 18:15
LIVE
Meralco Bolts
VS
NorthPort Batang Pier
soccer POL D1 18:30
LIVE
Cracovia Krakow
VS
Puszcza Niepolomice
soccer ITA D1 18:30
LIVE
US Sassuolo Calcio
VS
Lecce
soccer TUR D1 18:30
LIVE
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
VS
Caykur Rizespor
soccer THA PL 18:30
LIVE
Muang Thong United
VS
Lamphun Warrior
soccer Latvia SL 19:00
LIVE
Metta/LU Riga
VS
Riga FC
Basketball TBL 19:00
LIVE
Yulon Dinosaurs
VS
Bank of Taiwan
soccer THA PL 19:00
LIVE
Prachuap Khiri Khan
VS
Sukhothai
soccer CHA SL 19:00
LIVE
Henan Songshan Longmen
VS
Qingdao Manatee
soccer BEL D1 19:30
LIVE
Cercle Brugge
VS
Royal Antwerp
soccer CHA D1 19:30
LIVE
Nanjing City
VS
Suzhou Dongwu
other Table tennis 19:30
LIVE
WTT Singles World Cup Finals
soccer GER D2 19:30
LIVE
Karlsruher SC
VS
Hertha BSC Berlin
soccer ENG LC 19:30
LIVE
Blackburn Rovers
VS
Sheffield Wed.
soccer GER D2 19:30
LIVE
Hansa Rostock
VS
Magdeburg
soccer CHA D1 19:30
LIVE
Guangzhou FC
VS
Wuxi Wugou
soccer GER D2 19:30
LIVE
Hannover 96
VS
St. Pauli
Basketball CBA 19:35
LIVE
zhejiang
VS
Shanghai
soccer CHA SL 19:35
LIVE
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Shanghai Port
soccer SWE D1 20:00
LIVE
GAIS Goteborg
VS
Mjallby AIF
soccer SWE D1 20:00
LIVE
AIK Solna
VS
Djurgardens
Basketball CBA 20:00
LIVE
xinjiang
VS
guangzhou
soccer CHA SL 20:00
LIVE
Beijing Guoan
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
soccer DEN SASL 20:00
LIVE
Viborg
VS
Lyngby
soccer THA PL 20:00
LIVE
Nakhon Pathom FC
VS
Bangkok United FC
soccer SPA D1 20:00
LIVE
Getafe
VS
Real Sociedad
soccer DEN SASL 20:00
LIVE
Hvidovre IF
VS
Vejle
soccer SPA D2 20:00
LIVE
RCD Espanyol
VS
Andorra CF
soccer ENG 20:30 Everton
VS
Nottingham Forest
soccer Nor D1 20:30 Ham-Kam
VS
Stromsgodset
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Lille
VS
Strasbourg
soccer ROM D1 21:00 FC Otelul Galati
VS
Universitaea Cluj
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Le Havre
VS
Metz
soccer TUR D1 21:00 Antalyaspor
VS
Hatayspor
soccer Latvia SL 21:00 FK Auda Riga
VS
Tukums-2000
soccer POL D1 21:00 LKS Lodz
VS
Lech Poznan
soccer Ligue1 21:00 Reims
VS
Montpellier
soccer ITA D1 21:00 Torino
VS
Frosinone
soccer GER D1 21:30 Werder Bremen
VS
VfB Stuttgart
soccer ENG 22:00 Crystal Palace
VS
West Ham United
soccer DEN SASL 22:00 FC Kobenhavn
VS
Silkeborg IF
soccer ENG 22:00 villa
VS
Bournemouth AFC
soccer BEL D1 22:00 Kortrijk
VS
Jeunesse Molenbeek
soccer SPA D1 22:15 Almeria
VS
Villarreals
soccer SPA D2 22:15 Eldense
VS
Albacete
soccer SPA D2 22:15 Eibar
VS
AD Alcorcon
soccer SUI D1 22:30 FC Zurich
VS
St. Gallen
soccer SUI D1 22:30 Winterthur
VS
Young Boys
soccer SUI D1 22:30 FC Luzern
VS
Basel
soccer ENG Cup 22:30 Coventry
VS
Manchester United
soccer SWE D1 22:30 Halmstads
VS
Brommapojkarna
soccer POR D1 22:30 FC Famalicao
VS
Portimonense
soccer SWE D1 22:30 Hacken
VS
Hammarby
soccer POR D1 22:30 GD Chaves
VS
Estoril
soccer BUL L1 22:45 Lokomotiv Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Sarpsborg 08
VS
KFUM Oslo
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Sandefjord
VS
Lillestrom
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Kristiansund BK
VS
Tromso IL
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Haugesund
VS
Rosenborg
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Brann
VS
Odd Grenland
soccer Nor D1 23:00 Viking
VS
Fredrikstad
soccer Ligue1 23:05 Stade Brestois
VS
Monaco
soccer GER D1 23:30 Borussia Dortmund
VS
Bayer Leverkusen
soccer U23 Asian Cup 23:30 Qatar U23
VS
Australia's U23
soccer ENG 23:30 Fulham
VS
Liverpool
soccer U23 Asian Cup 23:30 Jordan U23
VS
Indonesia U23
soccer POL D1 23:30 Legia Warszawa
VS
Slask Wroclaw
Monday   04/22/2024
soccer PER D1 00:00 Sporting Cristal
VS
Cusco FC
soccer HOLC 00:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam
VS
N.E.C. Nijmegen
soccer CZE D1 00:00 Synot Slovacko
VS
FC Viktoria Plzen
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Gaziantepspor
VS
Kasimpasa
soccer ROM D1 00:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
VS
CS Univ Craiova
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Galatasaray
VS
Pendikspor
soccer ITA D1 00:00 Salernitana
VS
Fiorentina
soccer TUR D1 00:00 Antalyaspor
VS
Hatayspor
soccer DEN SASL 00:00 Brondby
VS
Midtjylland
soccer Chilean PD 00:30 Sino legend bartow
VS
Deportes Iquique
soccer SPA D1 00:30 Alaves
VS
Atletico de Madrid
soccer GRE D1 00:30 Aris Salonika
VS
AEK Athens
soccer SPA D2 00:30 Mirandes
VS
Burgos CF
soccer BEL D1 00:30 Saint Gilloise
VS
Club Brugge
soccer Ligue1 01:00 Toulouse
VS
Marseille
soccer POR D1 01:00 Casa Pia AC
VS
FC Porto
soccer Iceland is super 01:00
VS
Fylkir
Basketball NBA 01:00 Miami Heat
VS
Boston Celtics
soccer BEL D1 01:15 Charleroi
VS
KAS Eupen
soccer BUL L1 01:15 Zardari Kerr djali
VS
CSKA Sofia
soccer Nor D1 01:15 Bodo Glimt
VS
Molde
soccer CRO D1 01:30 NK Rijeka
VS
Gori was found
soccer GER D1 01:30 SC Freiburg
VS
Mainz 05
soccer GRE D1 01:30 olympiakos
VS
PAOK Saloniki
soccer ARG D1 02:30 River Plate
VS
Boca Juniors
soccer ITA D1 02:45 Monza
VS
Atalanta
soccer Laliga 03:00 Atletico Parana
VS
Internacional RS
soccer Laliga 03:00 Palmeiras
VS
Flamengo
soccer Ligue1 03:00 Paris Saint Germain
VS
Lyonnais
soccer Laliga 03:00 Vitoria BA
VS
Bahia BA
soccer COL D1 03:00 Independiente Santa Fe
VS
America de Cali
soccer Chilean PD 03:00 Palestino
VS
Los Leones
soccer SPA D1 03:00 Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
soccer Iceland is super 03:15 Vikingur Reykjavik
VS
Breidablik
soccer POR D1 03:30 Sporting Lisbon
VS
Vitoria Guimaraes
soccer PER D1 03:30 Atletico Grau
VS
FBC Melgar
Basketball NBA 03:30 Dallas Mavericks
VS
Los Angeles Clippers
soccer COL D1 05:10 Deportivo Cali
VS
Envigado FC
soccer Chilean PD 05:30 Union Espanola
VS
CD Copiapo S.A.
soccer Laliga 05:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense
VS
Sao Paulo
soccer Laliga 05:30 Botafogo RJ
VS
Juventude
soccer MLS 06:00 Charlotte FC
VS
Minnesota United FC
Basketball NBA 07:00 Indiana Pacers
VS
Milwaukee Bucks
soccer COL D1 07:20 Dep.Independiente Medellin
VS
CD El Nacional
soccer MEX D1 08:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul
VS
Atlas
soccer Chilean PD 08:00 科布雷洛
VS
Audax Italiano
soccer MLS 08:15 Los Angeles Galaxy
VS
San Jose Earthquakes
Basketball NBA 09:30 New Orleans Pelicans
VS
Oklahoma City Thunder
soccer COL D1 09:30 Deportes Tolima
VS
Patriotas FC
other Weightlifting 14:30 National Weightlifting Championships Mens 55kg Finals
soccer KOR WD1 15:00 Boeun Sangmu (w)
VS
Gumi Sportstoto (w)
soccer Indonesia S1 16:00 Persis Solo FC
VS
Persikabo 1973
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Suwon FMC (w)
VS
Gyeongju FC W
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
VS
Seoul women's
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 KSPO FC (w)
VS
Chang ning women's
soccer UKR D1 18:00 FC Mynai
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
Basketball KBL 18:00 Water the original sound
VS
Changwon LG Sakers
other Weightlifting 18:30 National Weightlifting Championships Mens 61kg Finals
other Program 18:35 world football
soccer Asian American super 19:00 FK Van Charentsavan
VS
Alashkert
Basketball WCBA 19:30 Inner Mongolia women's basketball team
VS
Sichuan women's basketball team
soccer Indonesia S1 20:00 semarang
VS
Rans Nusantara FC
soccer UKR D1 20:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Obolon Kiev
soccer U23 Asian Cup 21:00 United Arab Emirates U23
VS
China U23
soccer U23 Asian Cup 21:00 Japan's U23
VS
korea U23
soccer Asian American super 21:00 FC West Armenia
VS
Ararat Yerevan
soccer Egypt S1 22:00 ZED FC
VS
Al's
soccer Latvia SL 22:30 FK Valmiera
VS
BFC Daugavpils
soccer UKR D1 23:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
VS
Zorya
soccer U23 Asian Cup 23:30 Thailand U23
VS
TajikistanU23
soccer U23 Asian Cup 23:30 Saudi ArabiaU23
VS
Iraq U23